My 4 Star Rated Anime:
- Amnesia (12 Eps)
- Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! (12 Eps)
- C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control (11 Eps)
- Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu (24 Eps)
- Diabolik Lovers (12 Eps)
- Highschool of the Dead (12 Eps)
- K (13 Eps)
- Kyoshiro to Towa no Sora (12 Eps)
- Makai Ouji: Devils and Realist (12 Eps)
- Naruto (220 Eps)
- No Game No Life (12 Eps)
- Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (26 Eps)
- Pretear (13 Eps)
- Sailor Moon (46 Eps)
- Shounen Onmyouji (26 Eps)
- Shugo Chara! (51 Eps)
- Sola (13 Eps)
- The Sacred Blacksmith (12 Eps)
- Tokyo Ghoul √A (12 Eps)
- Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun (13 Eps)
- Trinity Blood (24 Eps)
- Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Revolutions (13 Eps)
- Wedding Peach (51 Eps)