My 5 star rated anime:
- Aldnoah Zero {2015} (12 Eps)
- Angel Beats! (13 Eps)
- Black Cat (23 Eps)
- Bleach (366 Eps)
- Blue Exorcist (25 Eps)
- Cardcaptor Sakura (70 Eps)
- Clannad (23 Eps)
- Clannad After Story (24 Eps)
- Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (25 Eps)
- Death Parade (12 Eps)
- Elemental Gelade (26 Eps)
- Fate/stay night ( 24 Eps)
- Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works TV (12 Eps)
- Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works TV 2 (13 Eps)
- Free! Eternal Summer (13 Eps)
- Fullmetal Alchemist (51 Eps)
- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (64 Eps)
- Guilty Crown (22 Eps)
- Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2 (13 Eps)
- Hamatora (12 Eps)
- InuYasha (167 Eps)
- InuYasha: The Final Act (26 Eps)
- Junjou Romantica 2 (12 Eps)
- Kanon (2006) (24 Eps)
- Kuroko's Basketball 3 (25 Eps)
- Kuroshitsuji 2 (12 Eps)
- Kuroshitsuji: Book of Circus (10 Eps)
- Magi (25 Eps)
- Noragami (12 Eps)
- Psycho-Pass 2 (11 Eps)
- Re: Hamatora (12 Eps)
- Shakugan no Shana II (24 Eps)
- Shugo Chara!! Doki (51 Eps)
- Steins;Gate (24 Eps)
- Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (Betrayal Knows my Name) (24 Eps)
- Vampire Knight (13 Eps)
- Vampire Knight Guilty (13 Eps)
- Zankyou no Terror (11 Eps)